• Urban Fresh Burgers & Fries Sunday League
  • Urban Fresh Burger and Fries Monday League
  • Urban Fresh Burgers Tuesday Ladies
  • Urban Fresh Burger & Fries Wednesday League
  • Urban Fresh Burgers Thursday 5's
  • Urban Fresh Burgers & Fries Thursday League
  • Urban Fresh Burger & Fries U17 League
  • League 1

LeagueLeague fixtures

Urban Fresh Burgers & Fries Sunday League

Sunday 24th October - Week number: 3
Paris Ganjaman - Unathletico CF 18:00
Class On Grass - Cooking With Gas FC 18:00
Harry's U41's - Danum FC 18:45
Enter Team Name FC - Paralympiakos FC 19:30
Sunday 31st October - Week number: 4
Paralympiakos FC - Unathletico CF 18:00
Cooking With Gas FC - Enter Team Name FC 18:45
Harry's U41's - Paris Ganjaman 19:30
Danum FC - Class On Grass 20:15
Sunday 07th November - Week number: 5
Paris Ganjaman - Paralympiakos FC 18:00
Class On Grass - Harry's U41's 18:45
Unathletico CF - Cooking With Gas FC 19:30
Enter Team Name FC - Danum FC 20:15
Sunday 14th November - Week number: 6
Harry's U41's - Enter Team Name FC 18:00
Danum FC - Unathletico CF 18:45
Class On Grass - Paris Ganjaman 19:30
Cooking With Gas FC - Paralympiakos FC 20:15
Sunday 21st November - Week number: 7
Paris Ganjaman - Cooking With Gas FC 18:00
Enter Team Name FC - Class On Grass 18:45
Paralympiakos FC - Danum FC 19:30
Unathletico CF - Harry's U41's 20:15
Sunday 28th November - Week number: 8
Unathletico CF - Class On Grass 18:00
Paralympiakos FC - Harry's U41's 18:45
Paris Ganjaman - Enter Team Name FC 19:30
Cooking With Gas FC - Danum FC 20:15
Sunday 05th December - Week number: 9
Danum FC - Paris Ganjaman 18:00
Enter Team Name FC - Unathletico CF 18:45
Harry's U41's - Cooking With Gas FC 19:30
Class On Grass - Paralympiakos FC 20:15
Sunday 12th December - Week number: 10
Paralympiakos FC - Enter Team Name FC 18:00
Cooking With Gas FC - Class On Grass 18:45
Unathletico CF - Paris Ganjaman 19:30
Danum FC - Harry's U41's 20:15
Sunday 19th December - Week number: 11
Paris Ganjaman - Harry's U41's 18:00
Unathletico CF - Paralympiakos FC 18:45
Class On Grass - Danum FC 19:30
Enter Team Name FC - Cooking With Gas FC 20:15