• DOMINO'S SUNDAY 5S
  • MONDAY FIVES
  • WEDNESDAY SEVENS
  • DOMINOS THURSDAY 5s
  • DOMINO'S FRIDAY U18S
  • DOMINO'S FRIDAY U16S
  • DOMINO'S U18S FEEDER
  • U7 Mini soccer
  • Premier Division

LeagueLeague fixtures

DOMINO'S SUNDAY 5S

Premier Division
Sunday 26th November - Week number: 2
BORRUSSIA MUNCHENFLAPJACK - NOEL GALLAGHERS HIGH FLYING POTATOS 17:15
MICHELLE FC - TJ BISHOP F.C. 18:00
FRITZELS PALACE" - DEAN MOORE FC 18:45
DONE ME UNITED - JIMMY FLOYDBOTTLEBANK 19:30
Sunday 03rd December - Week number: 3
FRITZELS PALACE" - DONE ME UNITED 17:15
NOEL GALLAGHERS HIGH FLYING POTATOS - DEAN MOORE FC 18:00
JIMMY FLOYDBOTTLEBANK - MICHELLE FC 18:45
TJ BISHOP F.C. - BORRUSSIA MUNCHENFLAPJACK 19:30
Sunday 10th December - Week number: 4
DEAN MOORE FC - TJ BISHOP F.C. 17:15
BORRUSSIA MUNCHENFLAPJACK - JIMMY FLOYDBOTTLEBANK 18:00
NOEL GALLAGHERS HIGH FLYING POTATOS - FRITZELS PALACE" 18:45
MICHELLE FC - DONE ME UNITED 19:30
Sunday 17th December - Week number: 5
FRITZELS PALACE" - MICHELLE FC 17:15
TJ BISHOP F.C. - NOEL GALLAGHERS HIGH FLYING POTATOS 18:00
DONE ME UNITED - BORRUSSIA MUNCHENFLAPJACK 18:45
JIMMY FLOYDBOTTLEBANK - DEAN MOORE FC 19:30
Sunday 24th December - Week number: 6
NOEL GALLAGHERS HIGH FLYING POTATOS - JIMMY FLOYDBOTTLEBANK 17:15
DEAN MOORE FC - DONE ME UNITED 18:00
TJ BISHOP F.C. - FRITZELS PALACE" 18:45
BORRUSSIA MUNCHENFLAPJACK - MICHELLE FC 19:30
Sunday 31st December - Week number: 7
FRITZELS PALACE" - BORRUSSIA MUNCHENFLAPJACK 17:15
JIMMY FLOYDBOTTLEBANK - TJ BISHOP F.C. 18:00
MICHELLE FC - DEAN MOORE FC 18:45
DONE ME UNITED - NOEL GALLAGHERS HIGH FLYING POTATOS 19:30
Sunday 07th January - Week number: 8
DONE ME UNITED - TJ BISHOP F.C. 17:15
MICHELLE FC - NOEL GALLAGHERS HIGH FLYING POTATOS 18:00
FRITZELS PALACE" - JIMMY FLOYDBOTTLEBANK 18:45
BORRUSSIA MUNCHENFLAPJACK - DEAN MOORE FC 19:30
Sunday 14th January - Week number: 9
DEAN MOORE FC - FRITZELS PALACE" 17:15
JIMMY FLOYDBOTTLEBANK - DONE ME UNITED 18:00
NOEL GALLAGHERS HIGH FLYING POTATOS - BORRUSSIA MUNCHENFLAPJACK 18:45
TJ BISHOP F.C. - MICHELLE FC 19:30
Sunday 21st January - Week number: 10
MICHELLE FC - JIMMY FLOYDBOTTLEBANK 17:15
BORRUSSIA MUNCHENFLAPJACK - TJ BISHOP F.C. 18:00
DONE ME UNITED - FRITZELS PALACE" 18:45
DEAN MOORE FC - NOEL GALLAGHERS HIGH FLYING POTATOS 19:30